Property:Has posting

From Wikispooks
Jump to navigation Jump to search

SMW.png

Status: experimental
This property is used to show that the subject (a person) worked as an the object (usually, an employment)

 
RDF logic:
  • Subject:      People (usually in the main namespace)
  • Predicate:  Has posting
  • Object:        Employments in the main namespace (type page)
    Note: This was spun off from Property:Constitutes in November 2017


4631 Pages use the property "Has posting"

Return to property page
Use Expand/Collapse + Up/Dn symbols to sort

Page nameHas posting
Geoffrey O'Connell"CIA/Counterterrorism Center/Director"
Michael Leiter"CIA/Counterterrorism Center/Director"
John Scott Redd"CIA/Counterterrorism Center/Director"
Cofer BlackVice Chairman
Deputy Chief of the Latin America Division
Task Force Chief in the Near East and South Asia Division
CIA Station Chief
Various posts including Africa and London
US/Coordinator for Counterterrorism
"CIA/Counterterrorism Center/Director"
Nicholas Rasmussen"CIA/Counterterrorism Center/Director"
John O. BrennanCIA/Director
US/Homeland Security Advisor
"CIA/Counterterrorism Center/Director"
Matthew G. Olsen"CIA/Counterterrorism Center/Director"
Fritz Ermarth?
Director of National Security Programs
Senior Intelligence Service member
"Special advisor"
Chairman of the National Intelligence Council,
National Intelligence Officer for USSR and East Europe
Senior Technical Analyst
Member of the National Security Council Staff
Director of Strategic Programs
Director of Program Evaluation, Intelligence Community Staff
Director of the Strategic Evaluation Center
Special Assistant to the Director of Central Intelligence
Strategic and Soviet affairs analyst
Soviet affairs analyst
Staff consultant
Sabbatical fellow
Grover ClevelandSheriff of Erie County New York
& 24th President of the United States
Mayor of Buffalo
Governor of New York
Heinrich HimmlerReichsführer-SS
Chief of German Police in the Reich Ministry of the Interior
Reich Commissioner for the Strengthening of German Nationhood
Director of the Reich Main Security Office
(acting)
Reich Minister of the Interior
David Shedd(acting)
Deputy Director of National Intelligence for Policy Plans and Requirements
DIA/Director
DIA/Deputy Director
SuhartoNaval ranks
Secretary General of the Non-Aligned Movement
President of Indonesia
Indonesia/Minister of Defence and Security
Armed Force and Strategic Reserve (
KOSTRAD
) Commander
Indonesian National Armed Forces
Indonesian Army/Chief of Staff
Kim Koo12th 13th President of the Provisional Government of the Republic of Korea
President of the Provisional Government of the Republic of Korea
Chiang Kai-shek1st 3rd
Chairman of the Nationalist Government of China
Chairman of the National Military Council
Premier of the Republic of China
Director-General of the Kuomintang
President of Taiwan
Chairman of the National Government of China
Stefan KirchnerHead of Policy
1st Secretary, Politics division
Head, International Team (Pakistan, Somalia, Yemen), Government strategic communications
Tech & Internet Strategy and Marketing & communication
Qavam Saltaneh29th 32nd 44th 51st & 61st Prime Minister of Iran
Patrick Joseph KennedyMassachusetts House of Representatives
2nd Suffolk District
Massachusetts State Senate
4th Suffolk District
Chris BirdDirector
Consultant
Treasurer
Trustee
3H Charity work in Uganda
Governor
Non Executive Director
Vice Chair, Southall School
Treasurer, Telford Mind
Treasurer, Isabel Hospice
Associate Non Exec Director
Freelance Consultant
Controller
Systems Analyst
Bob Posner5Rights Foundation/Director
Electoral Commission/CEO
Peter WanlessNSPCC/Director
Big Lottery Fund/CEO
5Rights Foundation/Director
Helena KennedyFuture Of Russia Foundation/Director
5Rights Foundation/Director
Michael DukakisMember of the Massachusetts House of Representatives
And 67th Governor of Massachusetts
67th Governor of Massachusetts
Member of the Massachusetts House of Representatives from the 13th Norfolk district
Member of the Massachusetts House of Representatives from the 10th Norfolk district
Henry Kissinger9-11/Commission/Chair
US/National Security Advisor
US/Secretary of State
Future Of Russia Foundation/Director
Thomas KeanPresident of Drew University
Speaker of the New Jersey General Assembly
Member of the New Jersey General Assembly
9-11/Commission/Chair
New Jersey/Governor
Martin BangemannChairman of the FDP
=West Germany/Minister of Economics
Nick Day?
Co-founder
Richard DearloveDeputy Chief of the Secret Intelligence Service
?
MI6/Director of Personnel and Administration
MI6/Station Chief/Washington
Sven Kraemer?
Director of Arms Control
Senior Staff Member for Defense and Foreign Policy
Staff member
Lewis Thompson Preston?
C.E.O. of J.P. Morgan
Council on Foreign Relations/Treasurer
Morgan Guaranty Trust Company/President
Morgan Guaranty Trust Company/Vice President
Executive Vice President for International Affairs
Council on Foreign Relations/Director
President of the World Bank
Stephen LanderUnknown
MI5/H Branch/Director
MI5/T Branch/Director
?
Non-executive director
Special Immigration Appeals Commission
Panel Chair
Head of T5
Head of G5
MI5/Director General
Serious Organised Crime Agency/Chair
Stephen KappesDirector
Associate Deputy Director of Operations for Counterintelligence
?
Deputy Director of Operations
CIA/Deputy Director
Harold Goulding???
Commodore of Coastal Convoys
Commander of the Special Boat Unit Headquarters
Chief Training Officer
Miscellaneous duties
Sue MacGregorWoman's Hour presenter
Today Programme presenter
The Reunion hostess
A Good Read chair
Tijana VukadinADD Advertising and Communications/Director
Director of Strategic Planning and New Business Development
Communications Officer
George MeanyAFL–CIO/President
AFL/President
Lane KirklandAFL–CIO/President
Thomas R. DonahueAFL–CIO/President
William SchnitzlerAFL–CIO/Secretary-Treasurer
Bruno BranciforteSISMI/Director
Italy/Navy/Chief of staff
Italy/Commander in Chief Naval Fleet
AISE/Director
Paolo ScarpisAISE/Director
Luciano CartaAISE/Director
Alberto ManentiAISE/Director
Adriano SantiniAISE/Director
Paul O'SullivanASIO/Director-General of Security
Mike BurgessASIO/Director-General of Security
John MotenASIO/Director-General of Security
David SadleirASIO/Director-General of Security
Australia/Ambassador to Belgium
Australia/Ambassador to China
Duncan LewisASIO/Director-General of Security
Australian Ambassador to Belgium Luxembourg EU and NATO
Australia/Secretary of the Department of Defence
Australia/National Security Adviser
Alan WrigleyASIO/Director-General of Security
Harvey BarnettASIO/Director-General of Security
David IrvineASIO/Director-General of Security
ASIS/Director-General
Phillip KarberAcademic
Potomac Foundation/President
Potomac Foundation/Senior Fellow
Maria de GoeijAcademic
Analyst
Chris DonnellyAcademic
Institute for Statecraft/Director
Lithuania/Minister of Foreign Affairs/Private Adviser
Member of the External Scrutiny Team reporting on the current reform of the UK’s Reserve Forces for the Defence Secretary
Specialist Adviser to House of Commons Public Administration (and Constitutional Affairs) and Defence Select Committees
Defence Academy of the UK/Advanced Research and Assessment Group/Head
Soviet Studies Research Centre/Head
Soviet Adviser
Active Change Foundation/Director
UK/Defence Secretary/Specialist Adviser
Specialist Adviser to the UK/Defence Secretary
Special Adviser to NATO Secretary General
Senior Lecturer
James SherrAcademic
Fellow
Associate Fellow of the Russia and Eurasia Programme
Head of the Russia and Eurasia Programme
Royal United Services Institute/Director
Robbie SuttonAcademic
Reader in Psychology
Johanna MöhringAcademic
WIIS France/President
Richard McCormackAcademic
Consultant
Various
Executive vice chairman
Counselor of the Center for the Study of the Presidency
Senior advisor
Assistant Secretary for Economic and Business Affairs
International trade consultant
Legislative assistant
Deputy to the Assistant Secretary of the Treasury for International Economic
Senior staff member
Special assistant to former Governor of Pennsylvania
Director of Operations Research for South Vietnam
Peace corps
Le Cercle/Chairman (US)
US/Ambassador to the OAS
Under Secretary of State for Economic, Business, and Agricultural Affairs
IMF/Managing Director/Special adviser
John LoughAcademic
Managing Director
Senior Research Fellow
Gabara Strategies/Vice President
International Affairs Advisor
Information Representative
Future Of Russia Foundation/Director
Cameron ScottAssociate Director & Head of Built Environment
Account Director
Regional Director, East of England
Head of Campaigns & Organisation, Scotland
Key Seat Strategy Manager
Andrew MillsDirector
CEO
Founder
Account Director
Adviser
Senior Board Adviser
GM & Vice President, Enterprise Business, Europe
GM & Global Account Executive supporting Novartis
GM & Vice President
Amalyah HartAccount Executive
Mahmoud AhmadinejadActing
Secretary General of the Non-Aligned Movement
Mayor of Tehran
Governor of Ardabil
Minister of Petroleum
Minister of Intelligence
Governor of Ardabil Province
Iran/President
E. Henry KnocheDirector of Central Intelligence
Acting
Deputy Director of Central Intelligence
Robert F. WagnerUnited States Senator from New York
Acting
Lieutenant Governor of New York
Member of the New York State Assembly from the New York County 22nd district
Member of the New York State Assembly from the New York County 3rd district
Member of the New York Senate from the 16th district
Hansford JohnsonActing
US/Secretary of the Navy
Walter ScheelMember of the Bundestag
Bilderberg/Steering committee/Chairman
President of the Federal Republic of Germany
Foreign Minister of West Germany
Acting Chancellor of Germany
Vice President of the Bundestag
Federal Minister for Foreign Affairs of Germany
Member of the European Parliament for West Germany
Germany/President
FDP/Chair
Vice Chancellor of the Federal Republic of Germany
Europa-Union Deutschland/President
Richard D. SimonsChief Judge of the New York Court of Appeals
Associate Judge of the New York Court of Appeals
Acting Chief Judge of the New York Court of Appeals
Chris QuickDeputy Program Manager for Defensive Cyberspace Operations
Director of Content
Deputy Chief Operating Officer
Acting Chief Operations Officer
Deputy Coordinator, Government Coordination - ICC
J39 - Division Chief
Director, Strategic Communications, Strategic Initiatives Group
Army Cyber Task Force
Brigade Information Operations Officer
Tim GodwinCommissioner of Police of the Metropolis
Deputy Commissioner of Police of the Metropolis
Acting Commissioner of the Metropolitan Police
Randolph AllesDeputy Commissioner of U.S. Customs and Border Protection
Acting Deputy Commissioner of the U.S. Customs and Border Protection
Director of the U.S. Secret Service
Hunter B. TresederSenior Congressional Advisor
Acting Director - Russia Threat Team
Chief, Global External Engagement - Russia Threat Team
Lead, Europe Engagement
Cyber-security and Counterterrorism Policy Officer
Deputy Director, Bureau of International Narcotics and Law Enforcement Affairs
Intelligence Watch Officer
James AdamsActing Director of the Federal Bureau of Investigation
FBI/Director
Associate Director of the Federal Bureau of Investigation
John E. OttoActing Director of the Federal Bureau of Investigation
FBI/Director
Matthew PuttickSecond Secretary, Political and Legal Division
COVID-19 Response Support
Second Secretary, Political (Foreign Policy and Bilateral Issues)
Acting Head of Communications
Second Secretary (Foreign Policy and International Law)
Sicco MansholtMember of the House of Representatives
Minister of Economic Affairs of the Netherlands
Minister of Agriculture Fishing and Food Supply of the Netherlands
European Commissioner for Agriculture
Acting Mayor of Wieringermeer
European Commission/President
Hermann GöringPresident of the Reichstag
Minister President of the Free State of Prussia
Acting Reichsstatthalter of Prussia
Reichsminister of Economics
Reichsminister of Aviation
Reichsminister of Forestry
Vice-Chancellor of Germany
Lyn BrownShadow Home Secretary
Acting Shadow Home Secretary
Shadow Minister for Policing
Member of Parliament for West Ham
Shadow Minister for the Treasury
Shadow Minister of State for Policing
Robert MuellerUnited States Attorney for the District of Massachusetts
United States Attorney for the Northern District of California
FBI/Director
Special Counsel for the United States Department of Justice
Acting United States Attorney for the District of Massachusetts
US/Assistant Attorney General for the Criminal Division
US/Deputy Attorney General
Hanif QadirConsultant
Active Change Foundation/CEO
Active Change Foundation/Director
Expert Prevent/CVE Intervention Provider
Adviser on all P/CVE related issues. Emerging threats & trends re Extremist/Terrorist Networks
Lesley SimmInstitute for Statecraft/Director
UK/Council on Foreign Relations/Director
Active Change Foundation/CEO
Daniel LafayeedneyDirector
Secretary
Institute for Statecraft/Director
Integrity Initiative/Director
Active Change Foundation/Director
David GilbertsonActive Change Foundation/Director
New Scotland Yard/Deputy Assistant Commissioner
HM Inspector of Constabulary
Monique Garnier-LançonAdjointe au maire
European Institute for Security/Vice President
Jeff BergnerVisiting professor Joseph W. Luter College Business & Leadership, Christopher Newport University
Adjunct professor at the National Security Studies Program
Visiting Assistant Professor, Department of Political Science
President of Bergner, Bockorny, Castagnetti, Hawkins & Brain, Inc.
President of Bergner Bockorny, Inc.
US/Assistant Secretary of State for Legislative Affairs
M. Peter McPhersonPresident of Michigan State University
Administrator of AID
US/Deputy Secretary of the Treasury
Max ClelandUnited States Senator from Georgia
Secretary of State of Georgia
Administrator of Veterans Affairs
Member of the Georgia Senate from the 55th district
Secretary of the American Battle Monuments Commission
Omar BradleyChairman of the Joint Chiefs of Staff
Administrator of Veterans Affairs
Chief of Staff of the United States Army
Mark McClellanAdministrator of the Centers for Medicare and Medicaid Services
FDA/Commissioner
Paul BremerAdministrator of the Coalition Provisional Authority of Iraq
US/Ambassador to the Netherlands
Executive Secretary of the United States Department of State
US/Coordinator for Counterterrorism
Cass SunsteinAdministrator of the Office of Information and Regulatory Affairs
John PistolePresident of Anderson University
Administrator of the Transportation Security Administration
FBI/Deputy Director
Alfred MilnerSecretary of State for War
Secretary of State for the Colonies
Governor of the Cape Colony
Administrator of the Transvaal and the Orange River Colony
Governor of the Transvaal and Orange River Colony
The British War Cabinet
UK/High Commissioner to South Africa
Helen ClarkNZ/Deputy Prime Minister
Member of the New Zealand Parliament for Mount Albert
NZ/Leader of the Opposition
NZ/Minister of Health
NZ/Prime Minister
New Zealand Labour Party/Leader
New Zealand Labour Party/Deputy Leader
Administrator of the United Nations Development Programme
Achim SteinerOxford Martin School
Executive Director of the United Nations Environment Programme
Administrator of the United Nations Development Programme
James Gustave SpethCouncil on Environmental Quality/Chair
Administrator of the United Nations Development Programme
F. Bradford MorseMember of the U.S. House of Representatives from Massachusetts's 5th district
Administrator of the United Nations Development Programme
Mark Malloch BrownMember of the House of Lords
UN/Deputy Secretary-General
UK/Minister of State for Africa Asia and the United Nations
Administrator of the United Nations Development Programme
William DraperAdministrator of the United Nations Development Programme
Paul HoffmanFord Foundation/President
Administrator of the United Nations Development Programme
Rudolph PetersonAdministrator of the United Nations Development Programme
Louis PienaarAdministrator-General of South West Africa
South Africa/Minister of Environmental Affairs
South Africa/Minister of Internal Affairs
South Africa/Minister of Education
Glen GrantAdviser to Minister on Prisons and Probation
Maria BecketAdvisor
Richard BarrettDirector of Global Counter-terrorism
First Secretary of the United Kingdom Mission to the United Nations
Advisor
Cherif BassiouniAdvisor
Rohan GunaratnaAdvisor
International Centre for Political Violence and Terrorism Research/Head
Jaap de Hoop SchefferNetherlands/Minister of Foreign Affairs
Member of the House of Representatives
Advisor
NATO/Secretary General
Christian Democratic Appeal/Leader
Dutch Minister of State
Mike SmithAustralian Ambassador for Counter-Terrorism
Advisor
UN/CTED/Executive Director
Martin ScheininAdvisor
United Nations Special Rapporteur on Counter Terrorism and Human Rights
Gidi MarkuszowerSecurity guard
Senator
Congressmen
Advisor Anton van Schijndel
Managing Director Benelux Division & Dutch Division
Sergei GlazyevAdvisor to the President of Russia
Leader of the party
Minister of foreign economic relations of Russia
Amil KhanAssociate Fellow
Behavioural Communications Expert
Expert Advisor
Syria Armed Opposition Support Project Director
Political communications consultant
Advisor to the Syrian Opposition Coalition
Project Manager
Strategic Communications Lead in Pakistan
Subject Specialist (Counter Violent Extremism)
Producer, presenter
Jordana CutlerHead of anti-BDS Policy, Facebook
Chief of Staff, Embassy of Israel, Washington D.C.
Advisor, Prime Minister's Office
Deputy Advisor, PMO
Likud Campaign Strategy and Communications Team
Senior Officer for Public Affairs, Embassy of Israel, Washington D.C.
Richard ArmitageDirector
Advisory Board Member
Assistant Secretary of Defense for International Security Affairs
Armitage International/President
US/Deputy Secretary of State
Martin DavidsonAdvisory Board Member
Chairman
CEO
Non Executive Director
Colin McCollConsultant
Advisory Board Member
Director of Pegasus Security Group
Advisory Director of Campbell Lutyens
MI6/Chief
Scottish American Investment Company/Director
Anthony KimeryAdvisory Board Member
Chief Investigator Judicial Commission of Inquiry Into Human Trafficking and Child Sex Abuse
Nicola BlackwoodMember of the House of Lords
Life Sciences Minister
Member of Parliament for Oxford West and Abingdon
Advisory Board, Eagle Genomics Ltd
PPS to Matthew Hancock MP
Vice Chair, Conservative Party
Genomics England/Chair
Manuel Campos Sánchez-BordonaAdvocate General
Patricia ScotlandAttorney General for England and Wales
Advocate General for Northern Ireland
Shadow Attorney General
Attorney General for Northern Ireland
Chatham House/President
Commonwealth Secretary-General
Jeremy WrightAttorney General for England and Wales
Advocate General for Northern Ireland
Undersecretary of State for Justice
Member of Parliament for Kenilworth and Southam
Suella BravermanAttorney General for England and Wales
Advocate General for Northern Ireland
European Research Group/Chair
Member of Parliament for Fareham
Dominic GrieveAttorney General for England and Wales
Shadow Home Secretary
Chair of the Intelligence and Security Committee
Advocate General for Northern Ireland
Shadow Secretary of State for Justice
Shadow Attorney General
Member of Parliament for Beaconsfield
Neil DavidsonSolicitor General for Scotland
Advocate General for Scotland
Ibrahim ElbadawiSudan/Finance minister
African Economic Research Consortium/Research Director
Muammar GaddafiBrotherly Leader and Guide of the Revolution of Libya
Chairman of the Revolutionary Command Council of Libya
Secretary General of the General People's Congress
Prime Minister of Libya
African Union/Chair
Robert MugabePresident of Zimbabwe
Prime Minister of Zimbabwe
Secretary General of the Non-Aligned Movement
African Union/Chair
Fabrice FriesAgence France-Presse/CEO
Vladimir PutinDirector of the Federal Security Service
Agent
Leader of United Russia
Secretary of the Security Council
Chairman of the Council of Ministers of the Union State
Russia/Prime Minister
Leader of All-Russia People's Front
Chairman of the Council of Ministers of the Union State of Russia and Belarus
Russia/President
Deputy Prime Minister of Russia
Stuart AgnewMember of the European Parliament for East of England
Agriculture and Food Spokesperson
Michel RocardFirst Secretary of the Socialist Party
Agriculture/Minister
Minister of Territorial Development
France/Prime Minister
Bandar bin SultanSecretary General of the National Security Council
Al Mukhabarat Al A'amah/Director
Saudi Ambassador to the United States
Turki bin Faisal al-SaudAl Mukhabarat Al A'amah/Director
Saudi Arabia/Ambassador to the UK
Saudi Arabia/Ambassador to the US
Jeff SessionsUnited States Senator from Alabama
Alabama/Attorney General
United States Attorney for the Southern District of Alabama
US/Attorney General
George WallaceFirst Gentleman of Alabama
Alabama/Governor
Edi RamaAlbania/Prime Minister
Tirana/Mayor
Ralph KleinPremier of Alberta
Member of the Legislative Assembly of Alberta for Calgary-Elbow
Alberta Minister of Federal and Intergovernmental Affairs
Alberta Minister of the Environment
Mayor of Calgary
Oliver BäteAllianz/CEO
Ivone KirkpatrickPermanent Under-Secretary of State for Foreign Affairs
British High Commissioner
Allied High Commission
Chairman of the Independent Television Authority
Uri SaguyAman/Director
Aharon Zeevi FarkashAman/Director
Eli ZeiraAman/Director
Benyamin GivliAman/Director
Chaim HerzogPermanent Representative of Israel to the United Nations
Aman/Director
President of Israel
Ehud BarakIsrael/Defence Minister
Aman/Director
Israel/Foreign Affairs Minister
Israel/Defense Forces/Chief of Staff
Israel/Prime minister
Yehoshua SaguyAman/Director
Amnon Lipkin-ShahakAman/Director
Israel/Minister of Tourism
Israel/Minister of Transportation
Amos YadlinAman/Director
Shlomo GazitAman/Director
Amos MalkaAman/Director
Aviv KokhaviAman/Director
Israel/Defense Forces/Chief of Staff
Israel/Defense Forces/Deputy Chief of Staff
Hardeep Singh PuriIndia
Permanent Representative of India to the United Nations
Ambassador
UN/SC/Counter-Terrorism Committee/Chair
UN/SC/President
Jean-Marc De la SablierePermanent Representative of France to the United Nations
Ambassador of France to Italy
Miguel d'Escoto BrockmannPresident of the United Nations General Assembly
Ambassador of Libyan Arab Jamahiriya to the United Nations
Nicaragua/Foreign Minister
Vitaly ChurkinAmbassador of Russia to Canada
Russia/Ambassador to Belgium
Russia/Ambassador to the UN
Imad MustafaAmbassador of Syria to the United States
Ambassador of Syria to China
Ihor MityukovMinister of Finance of Ukraine
Ukraine/Ambassador to the EU
Ambassador of Ukraine to the United Kingdom
Jana HybáškováMember of the European Parliament for Czech Republic
Ambassador of the European Union in Iraq
Laurens Jan BrinkhorstMember of the European Parliament for the Netherlands
Deputy Prime Minister of the Netherlands
Leader of the Democrats 66
Ambassador of the European Union to Japan
Parliamentary leader of the Democrats 66 in the House of Representatives
Netherlands/Minister of Economic Affairs
Netherlands/Member of the House of Representatives
Netherlands/Minister of Agriculture Nature and Fisheries
Netherlands/Undersecretary for Foreign Affairs
John FreemanMember of Parliament for Watford
Ambassador to India
British Ambassador to the United States
John H. ReedMaine/Governor
Chairperson of the National Governors Association
National Transportation Safety Board/Chairman
Ambassador to Sri Lanka and the Maldives
Member of the Maine Senate
Member of the Maine House of Representatives
Ambassador to the Maldives
Ambassador to Sri Lanka
National Governors Association/Chair
James BryceAmbassador to the United States of America
Chief Secretary for Ireland
President of the Board of Trade
Chancellor of the Duchy of Lancaster
Undersecretary of State for Foreign Affairs
Pilgrims Society/President
British Ambassador to the United States
Edward MasonAmerican Economic Association/President
Martin FeldsteinCouncil of Economic Advisers/Chair
American Economic Association/President
John J. McCloyChairman of the General Advisory Committee on Disarmament
United States High Commissioner for Germany
American High Commissioner for Occupied Germany
World Bank/President
CFR/Chair
Andrew Dickson WhiteUS/Ambassador to Russia
President of Cornell University
US/Ambassador to Germany
American Historical Association/President
Member of the New York Senatefrom the 22nd district
Sylvia BurwellDirector of the Office of Management and Budget
United States Secretary of Health and Human Services
White House Deputy Chief of Staff for Policy
Deputy Director of the Office of Management and Budget
American University/President
Joseph J. SiscoAmerican University/President
US/Assistant Secretary of State for Near Eastern and South Asian Affairs
Assistant Secretary of State for International Organization Affairs
Seán MacBrideTeachta Dála
Eire/Minister of Foreign Affairs
Amnesty International/International Chairman
International Commission of Jurists/Secretary-General
Sharon DijksmaNetherlands/Member of the House of Representatives
Netherlands/State Secretary for Infrastructure and the Environment
Netherlands/State Secretary for Agriculture
Netherlands/State Secretary for Education Culture and Science
Utrecht/Mayor
Amsterdam/Alderman
Ivo SamkaldenAmsterdam/Mayor
Netherlands/Minister of Justice
Netherlands/Minister of The Interior
Dutch Minister of State
Ed van ThijnAmsterdam/Mayor
Netherlands/Member of the House of Representatives
Netherlands/Member of the Senate
Netherlands/Minister of the Interior and Kingdom Relations
Kajsa OllongrenDeputy Prime Minister of the Netherlands
Amsterdam/Mayor
Netherlands/Minister of the Interior
Schelto PatijnMember of the House of Representatives
Member of the European Parliament for the Netherlands
Amsterdam/Mayor
Queen's Commissioner of South Holland
Nikita MalikCentre for the Response to Radicalisation and Terrorism/Director
Senior Research Fellow
Senior Researcher
Financial Analyst, Transaction Advisory Services
Analyst Internship, Corporate and Investment Banking
Yitzhak ShamirAnd 10th Prime Minister of Israel
Israel/Foreign Affairs Minister
Knesset/Speaker
Israel/Prime minister
Fulgencio BatistaAnd 12th President of Cuba
Cuban Senator
Viktor YanukovychPresident of Ukraine
And 12th Prime Minister of Ukraine
Governor of Donetsk
Convocation
Governor of Donetsk Oblast
James MonroeUnited States Secretary of Defense
United States Senator from Virginia
And 16th Governor of Virginia
Delegate to the Congress of the Confederation from Virginia
US/President
US/Secretary of State
United States Ambassador to the United Kingdom
United States Minister to France
Abraham BeameAnd 38th New York City Comptroller
New York City/Mayor
Jerry BrownCalifornia/Attorney General
And 39th Governor of California
Mayor of Oakland
Chair of the California Democratic Party
Secretary of State of California
Bill BrattonNew York City Police Commissioner
Homeland Security Advisory Council/Vice Chair
Commissioner of the Boston Police Department
Vice Chair of the Homeland Security Advisory Council
And 42nd Police Commissioner of New York City
LAPD/Chief
William RuckelshausAnd 5th Administrator of the Environmental Protection Agency
Assistant United States Attorney General for the Civil Division
Assistant Attorney General for the Civil Division
FBI/Director
US/Deputy Attorney General
EPA/Administrator
Saddam HusseinPresident of Iraq
Chairman of the Revolutionary Command Council of Iraq
Secretary of the National Command of the Arab Socialist Ba'ath Party
Regional Secretary of the Regional Command of the Iraqi Regional Branch
Member of the Regional Command of the Iraqi Regional Branch
And 61st Prime Minister of Iraq
Secretary General of the National Command of the Arab Socialist Ba'ath Party
John VolpeUnited States Secretary of Transportation
And 63rd Governor of Massachusetts
US/Ambassador to Italy
Chester BowlesUndersecretary of State
Member of the U.S. House of Representatives from Connecticut's 2nd district
Governor of Connecticut
And 8th United States Ambassador to India
David FerrieroArchivist of the United States
Mariano FedericiEgmont Group of Financial Intelligence Units/Chair
Argentina/Financial Information Unit/President
Lopez RegaArgentine Ambassador to Spain
Minister of the Social Security
Chief of the Triple A
Mauricio MacriArgentine president
Cristina KirchnerMember of the Chamber of Deputies
Argentine president
National Senator of Argentina
National Deputy of Argentina
Member of the Senate
Raúl Alberto LastiriArgentine president
Juan PerónVice President of Argentina
Argentine president
Janet NapolitanoUnited States Secretary of Homeland Security
President of the University of California
United States Attorney for the District of Arizona
President of the University of California System
U.S. Attorney for the District of Arizona
National Governors Association/Chair
Arizona/Governor
Arizona/Attorney General
Bill ClintonArkansas/Attorney General
National Governors Association/Chair
US/President
Arkansas/Governor
Asa HutchinsonMember of the U.S. House of Representatives from Arkansas's 3rd district
Arkansas/Governor
DEA/Administrator
Kenneth AdelmanArms Control and Disarmament Agency/Director
US/Deputy Permanent Representative to the UN
Preben MuntheNorsk Hydro/Chair
Fritt Ord/Chairman
Aschehoug Forlag/CEO
Alex MayerMember of the European Parliament
Assistant
John BoltonUndersecretary of State for Arms Control and International Security Affairs
United States Assistant Attorney General for the Civil Division
US/Permanent Representative to the UN
US/National Security Advisor
United States Assistant Secretary of State for International Organization Affairs
United States Assistant Attorney General for the Office of Legislative Affairs
Assistant Administrator of USAID
Rianne SiebengaAssistant Analyst
Permanent Mission of the Kingdom of the Netherlands to the United Nations
Senior Associate for Security, Justice & Defence
Robert MardianAssistant Attorney General
Charles JamesAssistant Attorney General
Kenneth L. WainsteinUnited States Attorney for the District of Columbia
Assistant Attorney General for National Security
US/Homeland Security Advisor
Lisa MonacoAssistant Attorney General for National Security
US/Homeland Security Advisor
L. Patrick GrayAssistant Attorney General for the Civil Division
FBI/Director
Peter KeislerUnited States Associate Attorney General
Assistant Attorney General for the Civil Division
Attorney General of the United States
Jack GoldsmithAssistant Attorney General for the Office of Legal Counsel
Jay BybeeJudge of the United States Court of Appeals for the Ninth Circuit
Assistant Attorney General for the Office of Legal Counsel
James Marshall-CornwallAssistant Chief of Secret Service
Claude DanseyAssistant Chief of Secret Service
James EastonDeputy Chief of the Secret Intelligence Service
Assistant Chief of the SIS
Stewart MenziesDeputy Chief of the Secret Intelligence Service
Assistant Chief of the Secret Service
Mark RowleyAssistant Commissioner for Specialist Crime and Operations
Chief Constable of Surrey Police
Assistant Commissioner of Police of the Metropolis
David VenessAssistant Commissioner of Police of the Metropolis
Under-Secretary-General for Safety and Security
Cressida DickCommissioner of Police of the Metropolis
Deputy Commissioner of Police of the Metropolis
Assistant Commissioner of Police of the Metropolis
Director General
Andy HaymanAssistant Commissioner of Police of the Metropolis
Chief Constable of Norfolk Constabulary
Cartha DeLoachAssistant Deputy Director of the Federal Bureau of Investigation
Peter WrightAssistant Director General of MI5
Jeremy FlemingDirector of GCHQ
Assistant Director General of MI5
Mark LowenthalVice Chairman for Evaluation of the National Intelligence Council
Assistant Director of Central Intelligence for Analysis & Production
David EvansGeneral Secretary of the Labour Party
Assistant General Secretary
Co-founder and Director
Assistant Regional Organiser
Trade Union Liaison Officer
North West Regional Director
David LeaAssistant General Secretary
Lorely BurtAssistant Government Whip
Parliamentary Private Secretary to the Chief Secretary to the Treasury
Member of Parliament for Solihull
Liberal Democrat Business Energy and Industrial Stategy Spokesperson
Liberal Democrat Equalities Spokesperson
Liberal Democrat Northern Ireland Spokesperson
Howard BodyAssistant Head Science Support
Euan PhilippsCommunications Manager - Energy Infrastructure
Marketing and Communications Manager
Education Marketing Manager
Assistant Marketing Manager
Manager
Francisco Pinto BalsemãoPrime Minister of Portugal
President of the Social Democratic Party
Member of the Council of State
Minister of Social Affairs
Assistant Minister of the Prime Minister
James SensenbrennerMember of the U.S. House of Representatives from Wisconsin's 5th district
Member of the U.S. House of Representatives from Wisconsin's 9th district
Chairman of the House Judiciary Committee
Chairman of the House Committee on Science and Technology
Wisconsin State Senator
Wisconsin State Senate
Assistant Minority Leader
Member of the Wisconsin State Assembly
Peter LavoyPrincipal Deputy Assistant Secretary of Defense for Asian and Pacific Security Affairs
Deputy Director of National Intelligence for Analysis
National Intelligence Officer for South Asia
Director, Center for Contemporary Conflict, and Senior Lecturer
Director for Counterproliferation Policy
Assistant Professor
National Intelligence Council/Chair
Emilie OldknowEast Midlands Regional Director
Executive Director for Governance, Membership and Party Services
Assistant Secretary General - Resource and Organisation (COO)
David S. CohenUnder Secretary for Terrorism and Financial Intelligence
Assistant Secretary for Terrorist Financing
CIA/Deputy Director
Lauri Fitz-PegadoAssistant Secretary of Commerce
John HuangAssistant Secretary of Commerce for International Economic Policy
Ashton CarterAssistant Secretary of Defense for Global Strategic Affairs
Undersecretary of Defense for Acquisition Technology and Logistics
US/Secretary of Defense
US/Deputy Secretary of Defense
Stephen HadleyAssistant Secretary of Defense for Global Strategic Affairs
US/National Security Advisor
US/Deputy National Security Advisor
Richard PerleAssistant Secretary of Defense for Global Strategic Affairs
Defense Policy Board Advisory Committee/Chair
Jack Dyer CrouchAssistant Secretary of Defense for International Policy
US/Ambassador to Romania
US/Deputy National Security Advisor
Gordon GrayPresident of the Consolidated University of North Carolina
Assistant Secretary of Defense for International Security Affairs
Secretary of the Army
Director of the Office of Defense Mobilization
President of the University of North Carolina System
US/National Security Advisor
Alexander VershbowU.S. Assistant Secretary of Defense for International Security Affairs
US/Ambassador to South Korea
US/Ambassador to Russia
Assistant Secretary of Defense for International Security Affairs
NATO/Deputy Secretary General
US/Ambassador to NATO
Lawrence KorbAssistant Secretary of Defense for Logistics and Materiel Readiness
James WebbUnited States Senator from Virginia
Assistant Secretary of Defense for Reserve Affairs
US/Secretary of the Navy
Michael VickersUnder Secretary of Defense for Intelligence
Assistant Secretary of Defense for Special Operations/Low Intensity Conflict and Interdependent Capabilities
Clarence ThomasAssociate Justice of the United States Supreme Court
Judge of the United States Court of Appeals for the District of Columbia Circuit
Assistant Secretary of Education for the Office for Civil Rights
Equal Employment Opportunity Commission/Chair
Chair of the Equal Employment Opportunity Commission
Carlisle HumelsineAssistant Secretary of State for Administration
Patrick KennedyUnder Secretary of State for Management
United States Ambassador to the United Nations for Management and Reform
Assistant Secretary of State for Administration
US/Assistant Secretary of State for Diplomatic Security
Nelson RockefellerAssistant Secretary of State for American Republic Affairs
Deputy Secretary of Health and Human Services
US Vice President
Governor of New York
Dean AchesonUndersecretary of State
Assistant Secretary of State for Congressional Relations and International Conferences
US/Assistant Secretary of State for Legislative Affairs
US/Secretary of State
Dean RuskAssistant Secretary of State for East Asian and Pacific Affairs
US/Secretary of State
Assistant Secretary of State for International Organization Affairs
Victoria NulandAssistant Secretary of State for European and Eurasian Affairs
Spokesperson for the United States Department of State
US/Ambassador to NATO
Elliott AbramsNational Security Council Senior Director for Democracy Human Rights and International Operations
Deputy National Security Advisor for Global Democracy Strategy
National Security Council Senior Director for Near East and North African Affairs
US/Assistant Secretary of State for International Organizations
US/Assistant Secretary of State for Inter-American Affairs
US/Special Envoy for Venezuela
Assistant Secretary of State for Human Rights and Humanitarian Affairs
Anne W. PattersonAssistant Secretary of State for International Narcotics and Law Enforcement Affairs
US/Ambassador to El Salvador
US/Ambassador to Egypt
US/Ambassador to Pakistan
US/Ambassador to Colombia
US/Permanent Representative to the UN
Assistant Secretary of State for Near Eastern Affairs
Robert MurphyUnder Secretary of State for Political Affairs
President's Intelligence Advisory Board/Chair
US/Ambassador to Belgium
US/Ambassador to Japan
Assistant Secretary of State for International Organization Affairs
Kristen SilverbergUS/Ambassador to the EU
Assistant Secretary of State for International Organization Affairs
Charles MaynesAssistant Secretary of State for International Organization Affairs
William Joseph BurnsUS/Ambassador to Russia
Under Secretary of State for Political Affairs
Executive Secretary of the United States Department of State
US/Ambassador to Jordan
US/Secretary of State
US/Deputy Secretary of State
Assistant Secretary of State for Near Eastern Affairs
George McGheeUnder Secretary of State for Political Affairs
Assistant Secretary of State for Near Eastern South Asian and African Affairs
US/Ambassador to Turkey
United States Ambassador to West Germany
Dixy Lee RayAssistant Secretary of State for Oceans and International Environmental and Scientific Affairs
Chairperson of the Atomic Energy Commission
Washington State/Governor
Chair of the Atomic Energy Commission
John NegroponteDirector of National Intelligence
Assistant Secretary of State for Oceans and International Environmental and Scientific Affairs
US/Ambassador to Iraq
US/Ambassador to Mexico
US/Permanent Representative to the UN
US/Ambassador to the Philippines
US/Ambassador to Honduras
US/Deputy Secretary of State
US/Deputy National Security Advisor
Thomas PickeringAssistant Secretary of State for Oceans and International Environmental and Scientific Affairs
US/Ambassador to Russia
Under Secretary of State for Political Affairs
Undersecretary of State for Political Affairs
Executive Secretary of the Department of State
US/Ambassador to Jordan
US/Ambassador to Nigeria
US/Ambassador to Israel
US/Ambassador to El Salvador
US/Ambassador to India
US/Permanent Representative to the UN
Jamie RubinAssistant Secretary of State for Public Affairs
Chair, International Policy and Strategy
Tom DonilonAssistant Secretary of State for Public Affairs
US/National Security Advisor
US/Deputy National Security Advisor
Philip CrawleyAssistant Secretary of State for Public Affairs
Rose GottemoellerAssistant Secretary of State for Verification Compliance and Implementation
NATO/Deputy Secretary General
Under Secretary of State for Arms Control and International Security Affairs
Otto ReichUS/Ambassador to Venezuela
Assistant Secretary of State for Western Hemisphere Affairs
Roberta JacobsonUS/Ambassador to Mexico
Assistant Secretary of State for Western Hemisphere Affairs
Tom ShannonUnder Secretary of State for Political Affairs
US/Department of State/Counselor
US/Ambassador to Brazil
US/Secretary of State
US/Deputy Secretary of State
Assistant Secretary of State for Western Hemisphere Affairs
José Manuel BarrosoPrime Minister of Portugal
President of the Social Democratic Party
Portugal/Leader of the Opposition
Portugal/Minister of Foreign Affairs
Secretary of State of External Affairs and Cooperation
Assistant Secretary of State of the Minister of the Internal Administration
Parliamentary Under-Secretary of State of the Minister of the Internal Administration
European Commission/President
Global Alliance for Vaccines and Immunization/CEO
Joseph W. WestphalSecretary of the Army
United States Undersecretary of the Army
Assistant Secretary of the Army for Civil Works
US/Ambassador to Saudi Arabia
Theodore RooseveltAssistant Secretary of the Navy
Member of the New York State Assembly from the Manhattan 21st district
New York City Police Commissioner
New York State Assembly
Minority Leader
US/Vice President
US/President
Governor of New York
Franklin D. RooseveltAssistant Secretary of the Navy
Member of the New York State Senate for the 26th District
US/President
Governor of New York
Charles BowsherAssistant Secretary of the Navy (Financial Management and Comptroller)
Comptroller General of the United States
Dionel M. AvilesUnder Secretary of the Navy
Assistant Secretary of the Navy (Financial Management and Comptroller)
US/Secretary of the Navy
Robert ConnAssistant Secretary of the Navy (Financial Management and Comptroller)
Deputy Under Secretary of the Navy (Financial Management and Senior Data Processing Official)
Charles F. BairdUnder Secretary of the Navy
Assistant Secretary of the Navy (Financial Management and Comptroller)
B. J. PennAssistant Secretary of the Navy (Installations and Environment)
US/Secretary of the Navy
Robert B. PirieUnder Secretary of the Navy
Assistant Secretary of the Navy (Installations and Environment)
US/Secretary of the Navy
Nora SlatkinManaging Director Lead Treasury Officer North America Consumer Bank Parent Co and Regulatory
Treasurer, North America Retail Bank and Regulatory Liaison
Productivity Improvement and Reengineering Group
Chief Marketing Officer, Consumer Lending Group
Head of Government Relations
Corporate Services Director
Business Process Improvement
Assistant Secretary of the Navy (Research, Development and Acquisitions)
CIA/Executive Director
Murray WeidenbaumAssistant Secretary of the Treasury for Economic Policy
Council of Economic Advisers/Chair
Manuel H. JohnsonAssistant Secretary of the Treasury for Economic Policy
Vice Chairman of the Federal Reserve
Board of Governors of the Federal Reserve System
Richard ClaridaAssistant Secretary of the Treasury for Economic Policy
Member of the Federal Reserve Board of Governors
Vice Chairman of the Federal Reserve
Alan KruegerAssistant Secretary of the Treasury for Economic Policy
Council of Economic Advisers/Chair
Sheila BairFederal Deposit Insurance Corporation/Chair
President of Washington College
Assistant Secretary of the Treasury for Financial Institutions
Chair of the Commodity Futures Trading Commission
Mary J. MillerUnder Secretary of the Treasury for Domestic Finance
Assistant Secretary of the Treasury for Financial Markets
US/Deputy Secretary of the Treasury
Maurene ComeyAssistant United States attorney, Southern District of New York
Yevhen FedchenkoOhio University & Head of Linkage program with the KMU
Head of PhD Program in Mass Communication at Kiev-Mohvla University
Assistant professor at Kiev-Mohyla University
Head of the International news department at STB-TV
Head of Mohyla School of Journalism and Stopfake.org
Faith Ryan WhittleseyUnited States Ambassador to Switzerland
Assistant to the President for Public Liaison
Member of the Pennsylvania House of Representatives from the 166th district
Frank NashAssistant to the Secretary of Defense (International Security Affairs)
J. Daniel HowardUnder Secretary of the Navy
Assistant to the Secretary of Defense for Public Affairs
Special Assistant to the President
US/Secretary of the Navy
David ClaydonOwner
Head, Macro Strategy, FICC
Economic Advisor to The Foreign Secretary
Managing Director, Institutional Securities
Executive Director, Emerging Markets Sales and Trading
Associate
Intern, Legislative Assistant
Macro Advisory Partners/Member
Ad MelkertLeader of the Labour Party
Minister of Social Affairs and Employment of the Netherlands
Parliamentary leader of the Labour Party in the House of Representatives of the Netherlands
Member of the House of Representatives of the Netherlands
Member of the Council of State of the Netherlands
Special Representative for the United Nations Assistance Mission for Iraq
Associate Administrator of the United Nations Development Programme
James Jesus AngletonAssociate Deputy Director of Operations for Counterintelligence
Stephanie O'SullivanPrincipal Deputy Director of National Intelligence
Associate Deputy Director of the Central Intelligence Agency
Ben NunnExecutive Director of Strategy and Communications
Special Adviser to Sir Keir Starmer MP
Special Adviser to Heidi Alexander MP
Associate Director
Senior Account Manager
Mark FeltAssociate Director of the Federal Bureau of Investigation
Clyde TolsonFBI/Director
Associate Director of the Federal Bureau of Investigation
George HowardAssociate Justice Arkansas State Supreme Court
United States District Courts for the Eastern and Western Districts of Arkansas
Associate Judge of the Arkansas State Court of Appeals
Eugene F. PigottChief Judge of the New York Court of Appeals
Associate Judge of the New York Court of Appeals
Presiding Justice of the Fourth Judicial Department
Associate Justice of the Fourth Judicial Department
Justice on the New York Supreme Court
Judith KayeChief Judge of the New York Court of Appeals
Chairman of the Commission on Judicial Nomination
Associate Judge of the New York Court of Appeals
Sheila Abdus-SalaamAssociate Judge of the New York Court of Appeals
William P. Clark JrAssociate Justice of the Supreme Court of California
United States Secretary of the Interior
Associate Justice of the California Supreme Court
US/Deputy Secretary of State
United States National Security Advisor
Oliver Wendell HolmesAssociate Justice of the United States Supreme Court
Chief Justice of the Massachusetts Supreme Judicial Court
Associate Justice of the Massachusetts Supreme Judicial Court
Alberto GonzalesWhite House Counsel
Associate Justice of the Texas Supreme Court
Secretary of State of Texas
US/Attorney General
Owen RobertsAssociate Justice of the United States Supreme Court
Edward Douglass WhiteAssociate Justice of the United States Supreme Court
United States Senator from Louisiana
Member of the Louisiana Senate
US/Chief Justice
Thurgood MarshallAssociate Justice of the United States Supreme Court
Solicitor General of the United States
Judge of the United States Court of Appeals for the Second Circuit
Arthur GoldbergAssociate Justice of the United States Supreme Court
US/Permanent Representative to the UN
US/Secretary of Labor
Elena KaganAssociate Justice of the United States Supreme Court
US/Solicitor General
Dean of Harvard Law School
Felix FrankfurterAssociate Justice of the United States Supreme Court
Antonin ScaliaAssociate Justice of the United States Supreme Court
Judge of the United States Court of Appeals for the District of Columbia Circuit
United States Assistant Attorney General for the Office of Legal Counsel
Robert H. JacksonAssociate Justice of the United States Supreme Court
US/Solicitor General
US/Attorney General
Frank MurphyAssociate Justice of the United States Supreme Court
Governor-General of the Philippines
Governor of Michigan
High Commissioner to the Philippines
Mayor of Detroit
Governor General of the Philippine Islands
US/Attorney General
Charles Evans HughesAssociate Justice of the United States Supreme Court
US/Secretary of State
US/Chief Justice
Governor of New York
Hugo BlackAssociate Justice of the United States Supreme Court
United States Senator from Alabama
Chair of the Senate Education Committee
Secretary of the Senate Democratic Conference
Chairman of the Senate Education Committee
Abe FortasAssociate Justice of the United States Supreme Court
George SutherlandAssociate Justice of the United States Supreme Court
United States Senator from Utah
Member of the U.S. House of Representatives from Utah's At-large district
Samuel AlitoJudge of the United States Court of Appeals for the Third Circuit
United States Attorney for the District of New Jersey
Associate Justice of the United States Supreme Court
Lewis PowellAssociate Justice of the United States Supreme Court
William RehnquistAssociate Justice of the United States Supreme Court
United States Assistant Attorney General for Legal Counsel
US/Chief Justice
Robert DoverAssociate Professor in Intelligence and Security
Janice CharetteClerk of the Privy Council and Secretary to the Cabinet
Deputy Clerk of the Privy Council and Associate Secretary to the Cabinet
Associate Secretary to the Cabinet and Deputy Minister of Intergovernmental Affairs
Canada/High Commissioner to the UK
Canada/Deputy Minister of Human Resources and Skills Development
Canada/Deputy Minister of Citizenship and Immigration
Duncan CampbellAssociate editor
Staff writer
Francis GhilèsResearch Assistant
Associate fellow
Graham JealAssociate in Equities Research
Hugh OrdeChief Constable of the Police Service of Northern Ireland
Association of Chief Police Officers/President
Alfred MozerAssociation of European Border Regions
Lambert van NistelrooijMember of the European Parliament
Association of European Border Regions/President
Karl AhrensAssociation of European Border Regions/President
Karl-Heinz LambertzAssociation of European Border Regions/President
Senator of the German-speaking Community in Belgium
Minister-President of the German-speaking Community of Belgium
Horst GerlachAssociation of European Border Regions/President
Wolfgang SchäubleLeader of the Christian Democratic Union
Member of the Bundestag
Bundestag/President
Association of European Border Regions/President
Chair of the CDU/CSU in the Bundestag
Germany/Minister for Special Affairs
Germany/Minister of Finance
Germany/Minister of the Interior
Germany/Chief of the Chancellery
Gotthard von FalkenhausenAtlantik-Brücke/Chairman
Association of German Banks/President
Leif JohanssonEricsson/Chairman
Volvo/CEO
AstraZeneca/Chairman
Dora BakoyannisAthens/Mayor
Greece/Minister for Foreign Affairs
Greece/Minister for Culture
Kasim ReedAtlanta/Mayor
Member of the Georgia Senate from the 35th district
Member of the Georgia House of Representatives from the 52nd district
Connie HedegaardEuropean Commissioner for Climate Action
Denmark/Minister for Climate and Energy
Denmark/Minister for Nordic Cooperation
Denmark/Minister for the Environment
Atlantic Association of Young Political Leaders/President
Rozanne L. RidgwayUS/Department of State/Counselor
US/Ambassador to Finland
US/Assistant Secretary of State for European and Eurasian Affairs
US/Ambassador to East Germany
Baltic-American Freedom Foundation/Chair
Atlantic Council/President
Peter CorterierMember of the Bundestag
Atlantic Treaty Association/President
Karl KlasenAtlantik-Brücke/Chairman
Bundesbank/President
Ernst FriedlaenderEuropa-Union Deutschland/President
Atlantik-Brücke/Chairman
Die Zeit/Deputy editor
Sigmar GabrielGermany/Vice Chancellor
Germany/Foreign Minister
Germany/Minister of Economic Affairs and Energy
Social Democratic Party of Germany/Leader
Atlantik-Brücke/Chairman
Walther KiepAtlantik-Brücke/Chairman
Friedrich MerzMember of the Bundestag
Member of the European Parliament
Atlantik-Brücke/Chairman
Tom EndersAtlantik-Brücke/Chairman
German Council on Foreign Relations/President
Arnold BergstraesserAtlantik-Brücke/Chairman
German Council on Foreign Relations/President
Peter HennessyAttlee Professor of Contemporary British History
Rufus IsaacsSecretary of State for Foreign Affairs
Leader of the House of Lords
Governor-General of India
Lord Chief Justice of England
Attorney General for England
Solicitor General for England
Member of Parliament for Reading
Hartley ShawcrossAttorney General for England and Wales
President of the Board of Trade
Patrick MayhewSecretary of State for Northern Ireland
Attorney General for England and Wales
Solicitor General for England and Wales
Member of Parliament for Tunbridge Wells
Attorney General for Northern Ireland
Parliamentary Under-Secretary of State for Employment
Peter GoldsmithAttorney General for England and Wales
Attorney General for Northern Ireland
Nicholas LyellAttorney General for England and Wales
Solicitor General for England and Wales
Member of Parliament for North East Bedfordshire
Shadow Attorney General
Attorney General for Northern Ireland
Member of Parliament for Mid Bedfordshire
Member of Parliament for Hemel Hempstead
Michael HaversAttorney General for England and Wales
Lord Chancellor
Solicitor General for England and Wales
Shadow Attorney General
Attorney General for Northern Ireland
Member of Parliament for Wimbledon
Gareth Williams (politician)Attorney General for England and Wales
Leader of the House of Lords
Lord Privy Seal
Attorney General for Northern Ireland
Privy Council/Lord President
David Maxwell FyfeHome Secretary
Attorney General for England and Wales
Lord Chancellor
Solicitor General for England and Wales
John MorrisAttorney General for England and Wales
Secretary of State for Wales
Shadow Secretary of State for Wales
Shadow Attorney General
Attorney General for Northern Ireland
Member of Parliament for Aberavon
Parliamentary Secretary to the Minister of Transport
Minister of Defence for Equipment
Robert KillianLieutenant Governor of Connecticut
Attorney General of Connecticut
Bill McCollumHouse Republican Conference/Vice chair
Attorney General of Florida
Member of the U.S. House of Representatives from Florida's 8th district
Member of the U.S. House of Representatives from Florida's 5th district
Dermot GleesonAttorney General of Ireland
Peter SutherlandEuropean Commissioner for Competition
Attorney General of Ireland
UN Special Representative for International Migration
Goldman Sachs/Chairman
WTO/Director-General
Séamus WoulfeAttorney General of Ireland
Michael McDowellAttorney General of Ireland
Teachta Dála
Tánaiste
Leader of the Progressive Democrats
Senator
Eire/Minister for Justice Equality and Law Reform
David ByrneAttorney General of Ireland
Paul GallagherAttorney General of Ireland
Edward BrookeUnited States Senator from Massachusetts
Attorney General of Massachusetts
Brian SandovalGovernor of Nevada
Chair of the Nevada Gaming Commission
National Governors Association/Chair
Judge of the United States District Court for the District of Nevada
Attorney General of Nevada
Member of the Nevada Gaming Commission
Member of the Nevada Assemblyfrom the 25th district
Kelly AyotteUnited States Senator from New Hampshire
Attorney General of New Hampshire
Warren RudmanPresident's Intelligence Advisory Board/Chair
United States Senator from New Hampshire
Attorney General of New Hampshire
John FarmerAttorney General of New Jersey
New Jersey/Governor
New Jersey/Attorney General
Robert MorganUnited States Senator from North Carolina
Attorney General of North Carolina
Scott PruittAttorney General of Oklahoma
Member of the Oklahoma Senate from the 36th district
Member of the Oklahoma Senate from the 54th district
EPA/Administrator
Sheldon WhitehouseUnited States Senator from Rhode Island
Attorney General of Rhode Island
United States Attorney for the District of Rhode Island
Charles BursonChief of Staff to the Vice President of the United States
Attorney General of Tennessee
Waggoner CarrSpeaker of the Texas House of Representatives
Texas State Representative
Attorney General of Texas
County attorney of Lubbock County
Slade GortonUnited States Senator from
Attorney General of Washington
Member of the Washington House of Representatives
Stuart M. GersonAttorney General of the United States
F. E. SmithLord Chancellor
Attorney-General
Secretary of State for India
Solicitor-General
Kurt LaukAudi/CEO
Ray MabusGovernor of Mississippi
Auditor of Mississippi
US/Ambassador to Saudi Arabia
US/Secretary of the Navy
John AshcroftUnited States Senator from Missouri
Governor of Missouri
State Auditor of Missouri
Auditor of Missouri
US/Attorney General
Missouri/Attorney General
National Governors Association/Chair
Claire McCaskillUnited States Senator from Missouri
Auditor of Missouri
Ranking Member of the Senate Homeland Security Committee
Prosecutor of Jackson County
Member of the Missouri House of Representatives from the 42nd district
Keith OfficerAustralia/Ambassador to France
Australia/Ambassador to China
Australia/Ambassador to the Netherlands
Julia GillardManager of Opposition Business in the House
Chairperson of the Commonwealth of Nations
Australia/Leader of the Labor Party
Australia/Deputy Leader of the Labor Party
Minister for Employment and Workplace Relations
Deputy Leader of the Opposition
Member of the Australian Parliament for Lalor
Shadow Minister for Population and Immigration
Shadow Minister for Reconciliation and Indigenous Affairs
Shadow Minister for Health
Shadow Minister for Employment and Industrial Relations
Shadow Minister for Social Inclusion
Chair of the Commonwealth of Nations
Australia/Prime Minister
Australia/Deputy Prime Minister
Australia/Minister for Education
Australia/Minister for Social Inclusion
Gough WhitlamMember of the Australian Parliament for Werriwa
Australia/Minister of Foreign Affairs
Australia/Leader of the Opposition
Australia/Leader of the Labor Party
Australia/Deputy Leader of the Labor Party
Australia/Prime Minister
Minister for Foreign Affairs
William McMahonAustralia/Treasurer
Australia/Minister of Foreign Affairs
Australia/Leader of the Opposition
Member of the Australian Parliament for Lowe
Australia/Prime Minister
Australia/Leader of the Liberal Party
Australia/Deputy Leader of the Liberal Party
Australia/Father of the Parliament
Australia/Father of the House of Representatives
Australia/Vice-President of the Executive Council
Australia/Minister for Labour and National Service
Australia/Minister for Commerce and Agriculture
Australia/Minister for Social Services
Australia/Minister for the Navy
Australia/Minister for the Air Force
Australia/Minister for Primary Industry
Barnaby JoyceSenator for Queensland
Member of the Australian Parliament for New England
Australia/Deputy Prime Minister
Australia/Minister for Agriculture and Water Resources
Australia/Leader of the National Party
Australia/Deputy Leader of the National Party
Northern Australia/Minister for Resources
Paul KeatingAustralia/Treasurer
Leader of the Labor Party
Deputy Leader of the Labor Party
Minister for Northern Australia
Member of the Australian Parliament for Blaxland
Australia/Prime Minister
Australia/Deputy Prime Minister
William SidneySecretary of State for Air
Member of Parliament for Chelsea
Australia/Governor-General
Quentin BryceGovernor of Queensland
Australia/Governor-General
John Kerr (governor-general)Australia/Governor-General
New South Wales/Lieutenant-Governor
New South Wales/Chief Justice
John BairdFirst Commissioner of Works
Australia/Governor-General
UK/Minister of Transport
Michael JefferyGovernor of Western Australia
Australia/Governor-General
Peter CosgroveAustralia/Governor-General
Alexander DownerLeader of the Liberal Party of Australia
Australia/High Commissioner to the UK
Member of the Australian Parliament
Australian Minister for Foreign Affairs
Kevin RuddChairperson of the Commonwealth of Nations
Australia/Minister of Foreign Affairs
Australia/Leader of the Opposition
Australia/Leader of the Labor Party
Member of the Australian Parliament for Griffith
Australia/Prime Minister
Asia Society/President
Bob HawkeAustralia/Treasurer
Australia/Leader of the Opposition
Australia/Leader of the Labor Party
Member of the Australian Parliament for Wills
Australia/Prime Minister
Malcolm FraserAustralia/Leader of the Opposition
Member of the Australian Parliament for Wannon
Australia/Prime Minister
Australia/Leader of the Liberal Party
Australia/Minister for Education and Science
Australia/Minister of Defence
Australia/Minister of the Army
John HowardAustralia/Treasurer
Manager of Opposition Business in the House
Member of the Australian Parliament for Bennelong
Chairperson of the Commonwealth of Nations
Australia/Leader of the Opposition
Australia/Prime Minister
Australia/Minister for Special Trade Negotiations
Australia/Minister for Business and Consumer Affairs
Robert MenziesAustralia/Leader of the Opposition
Australia/Prime Minister
Tony AbbottChairperson of the Commonwealth of Nations
Member of the Australian Parliament for Warringah
Chairman of the Commonwealth of Nations
Australia/Leader of the Opposition
Australia/Prime Minister
UK/Liberal Party/Leader
Australia/Minister for Health and Ageing
Australia/Minister Assisting the Prime Minister for the Public Service
Australia/Minister for Employment Workplace Relations and Small Business
Australia/Minister for Employment and Workplace Relations
Australia/Minister for Employment Services
Malcolm TurnbullAustralia/Leader of the Opposition
Australia/Prime Minister
Australia/Liberal Party/Leader
Australia/Minister for Communications
Australia/Minister for the Environment and Water
Australia/Member of the Australian Parliament for Wentworth
Australia/Minister for Agriculture and Water Resources
Australia/Republican Movement/Chair
Australia/Republic Advisory Committee/Chairman
John GortonLeader of the Liberal Party of Australia
Deputy Leader of the Liberal Party of Australia
Senator for Victoria
Member of the Australian Parliament for Higgins
Australia/Prime Minister
Australia/Minister for Education and Science
Australia/Minister of Defence
Australia/Minister for the Navy
Australia/Minister for Works
Australia/Minister for the Interior
Harold ThorbyAustralia/Postmaster General
Australia/Minister for Health
... further results
Showing 20 pages using this property.
A

Showing 2 related entities.